Pretraživanje tendera
Spremi pretraživanjeIzvor podataka: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-široki nadproračunski tenderi.
Pretraga obuhvaća naziv nadmetanja, opis i naziv naručitelja.
63 ponude pronađeno
Sortiraj
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – IT-projektipäällikkö- ja asiantuntijapalvelujen hankinta
VerohallintoFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportRok za 33 danaObjavljeno na 31. kol 2026.
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Valtion lasku- ja hankintasanomien välityspalvelut
ValtiokonttoriFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportScanning and invoicing servicesRok za 29 danaObjavljeno na 30. kol 2026.
Finnország – Adatkezelési szolgáltatások – Ulkoisen liikennetiedon hankinta - 2026-2032 (DPS)
Fintraffic Tie OyFinskaData servicesData-processing servicesData capture servicesNema rokaObjavljeno na 30. kol 2026.
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Digital exhibition design, software development and production for the reopening exhibition for the National Museum of Finland.
Finnish Heritage Agency / MuseovirastoFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesIndustry specific software development servicesRok za 5 danaObjavljeno na 27. kol 2026.
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Tulli - Projektiportaalin hankinta (SaaS -palvelu)
TulliFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsHardware consultancy servicesRok za 23 danaObjavljeno na 25. kol 2026.
Finnország – Internetszolgáltatások – Kaapeli-TV ja laajakaistaliittymät
Petterinkulma OyFinskaInternet servicesTelevision and radio broadcast transmission servicesData transmission servicesRok za 26 danaObjavljeno na 25. kol 2026.
Finnország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – Verkkosivustojen suunnittelu-, toteutus- ylläpito- ja hosting -palveluiden puitejärjestely
HUS-yhtymäFinskaWorld wide web (www) site design servicesWorld wide web (www) site operation host servicesRok za 28 danaObjavljeno na 25. kol 2026.
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Support tool for doctoral journey
Itä-Suomen yliopistoFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsRok za 22 danaObjavljeno na 23. kol 2026.
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Osallistumispyyntö / ICT-peruspalveluhankinta
Rauman kaupunkiFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportComputer equipment and suppliesMobile telephonesNema rokaObjavljeno na 23. kol 2026.
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Summa-järjestelmän hankinta
OikeusrekisterikeskusFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesComputer support and consultancy servicesRok za 19 danaObjavljeno na 20. kol 2026.
Finnország – Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások – Lönesystem som SaaS-tjänst
Ålands landskapsregeringFinskaSoftware supply servicesSoftware package and information systemsTime accounting or human resources software packageRok za 6 danaObjavljeno na 20. kol 2026.
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 236/02.08.03/2026 / Puhealustojen ylläpitopalvelu ja alustaan liittyvät lisäpalvelut, tuotteet ja lisenssit
Istekki OyFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTelecommunications equipment and suppliesSoftware package and information systemsRok za 5 danaObjavljeno na 20. kol 2026.
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – TIETOPYYNTÖ ICT-palvelut DPS
Sansia OyFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportNema rokaObjavljeno na 17. kol 2026.
Finnország – Szórakoztató- és oktatószoftverek fejlesztésével kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – HAUS DPS 2026–2030 for Digital Transformation, Innovation and Public Sector Development
HAUS kehittämiskeskus OyFinskaTraining and entertainment software development servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesNema rokaObjavljeno na 16. kol 2026.
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Varastonhallintajärjestelmän ja siihen liittyvän ylläpito- ja tukipalvelun sekä kehittämispalvelun hankinta
Leijona Catering OyFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware-related servicesRok za 12 danaObjavljeno na 13. kol 2026.
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – AI-asiantuntija- ja kehityskumppanuus Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueen palvelutarpeisiin
Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesSystems and technical consultancy servicesRok za 12 danaObjavljeno na 10. kol 2026.
Finnország – Szoftverrel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Verkkokartan operointi- ja sisällönhallintapalvelut
Fingrid OyjFinskaSoftware-related servicesNema rokaObjavljeno na 06. kol 2026.
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Rantasalmen kunnan ICT-palvelut
Savonlinnan kaupunkiFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportRok za 9 danaObjavljeno na 03. kol 2026.
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Amazon Web Service (AWS) -pilvipalveluiden hankinta 31.7.2026
Istekki OyFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsRok za 5 danaObjavljeno na 03. kol 2026.
Luxemburg – Számítógépekkel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Call for Tenders for the selection of Artificial Intelligence Gigafactory Consortia and the establishment of AI Gigafactories
European High-Performance Computing Joint UndertakingLuksemburgComputer-related servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareData-processing servicesRok za 71 danObjavljeno na 29. srp 2026.