Vissza a kereséshez
Málta – Köztéri bútorok szerelése – CT3051/2026 - Construction of Pedestrian Facilities at Triq Ta' Hamet u Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo in a Resource Efficient Manner
Department of ContractsMáltaMegjelent 2026. szept. 03.
40 nap maradtLeírás
CT3051/2026 - Construction of Pedestrian Facilities at Triq Ta' Hamet u Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo in a Resource Efficient Manner
CPV kódok
Installation of street furniturePedestrian ways construction workLandscaping workFoundation work for footpathsInstallation of road lighting equipment
Dokumentumok és benyújtás
AI összefoglaló
Jelentkezzen be egy AI összefoglalóhozContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Kapcsolódó közbeszerzések
Málta – Tereprendezési munkák – IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Infrastructure MaltaMáltaLandscaping workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction workHatáridő 1459 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. szept. 02.
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMáltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesHatáridő 56 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 31.
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMáltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workHatáridő 28 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 31.
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMáltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesHatáridő 25 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 27.