Írország – Képzési szolgáltatások – 2026/005 Enterprise Ireland is tendering for a Lead Regional Coordination for design, delivery, implementation and training for Regionally Based Pre-Accelerators and Early-Stage Supports for Startup
Leírás
Enterprise Ireland a versenyt követően Keretmegállapodást kíván létrehozni. A sikeres Tenderesnek a Keretmegállapodás után rövid időn belül megadni fogják az első hívás szerződését, amely a Regionális Alapú Pre-accelerátorok és Korai Fázisú Támogatások (ESS) Startupok számára tervezés, szállítás, megvalósítás és kiképzés. Ez a verseny az Enterprise Ireland új Nemzeti Accelerátor Programjának három (3) tervezett programjának egyike (az alábbi részletekben), amely a Startup Ireland keretében az Enterprise Ireland "Delivering for Ireland, Leading Globally (2025-2029)"-nek egyik kiemelt kezdeménye.
CPV kódok
Dokumentumok és benyújtás
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Kapcsolódó közbeszerzések
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityÍrországHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingHatáridő 27 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 26.
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetÍrországEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesHatáridő 9 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 26.
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144ÍrországAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesHatáridő 22 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 24.
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardÍrországEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesHatáridő 24 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 24.