Grįžti į paiešką
Airija – Aukštojo mokslo paslaugos – UL0660 2026 Panel for International Agents for International Students for the University of Limerick
University of Limerick_1124AirijaPaskelbta 2026-05-26
Nenurodytas galutinis terminasAprašymas
2026 Tarptautinių studentų agentų panelis Limeriko universitetui
CPV kodai
Higher education services
Dokumentai ir pateikimas
AI santrauka
Prisijunkite, kad gautumėte AI santraukąContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Susiję pirkimai
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityAirijaHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingDeadline per 24 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-26
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetAirijaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDeadline per 6 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-26
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144AirijaAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesDeadline per 19 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-24
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardAirijaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDeadline per 21 dienąPublikuota 2026-08-24