Grįžti į paiešką
Málta – Tereprendezési munkák – IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Infrastructure MaltaMaltaPaskelbta 2026-09-02
1 460 dienos likoAprašymas
IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
CPV kodai
Landscaping workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction work
Dokumentai ir pateikimas
AI santrauka
Prisijunkite, kad gautumėte AI santraukąContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Susiję pirkimai
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workDeadline per 29 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-31
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesDeadline per 57 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-31
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesDeadline per 26 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-27
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesDeadline per 26 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-27