Viešieji pirkimai – Malta
Tendova seka visus šios šalies TED skelbimus. Žemiau pateikti naujausi paskelbti pirkimai — visoje paieškoje filtruokite pagal raktažodį, sektorių ir terminą.
Duomenų šaltinis: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-plotis viršsvaržio pasiūlymai.
Málta – Sótalanítóberendezés – WSC/T/070/2026 - DESIGN, SUPPLY, INSTALL, COMMISSION AND HAND-OVER OF NEW SWRO PLANT “D” AT PEMBROKE RO PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentDeadline per 62 dienasPublikuota 2026-09-01
Málta – Orvosi felszerelések – CT3046/2026 - Tender for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeutic Chamber System for the Hyperbaric Unit at Gozo General Hospital
Department of ContractsMaltaMedical equipmentsDeadline per 41 dienąPublikuota 2026-09-01
Málta – Szálláshelyi és irodai szolgáltatások – Provision of Serviced Working Stations and Related Services for the European Union Agency for Asylum (EUAA) in Lampedusa, Italy
European Union Agency for AsylumMaltaAccommodation and office servicesDeadline per 35 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-31
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesDeadline per 58 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-31
Málta – Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within the Active Ageing and Community Care
Department of ContractsMaltaSupply services of medical personnelServices provided by medical personnelWelfare services for the elderlyDeadline per 22 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-31
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workDeadline per 30 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-31
Málta – Különböző szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások és számítógépes rendszerek – CT2274/2026 - Services - Tender for the Implementation of a Fully Compliant European Digital Identity Wallet (EUDIW), Supporting Trust Ecosystem and use cases for the Malta Digital Innovation Authority (MDIA)
Department of ContractsMaltaMiscellaneous software development services and computer systemsSoftware package and information systemsIndustry specific software packageDeadline per 43 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-31
Málta – Különböző gyógyszerek – CT2329/2026 - Tender for the Supply of Interferon Beta-1B Injection
Department of ContractsMaltaVarious medicinal productsDeadline per 36 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-30
Málta – Közvilágítási berendezések – TENDER FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LOW POLLUTION AND ENERGY EFFICIENT LUMINAIRES (ON BRACKET) IN VARIOUS STREETS TO THE GHARGHUR LOCAL COUNCIL
Gharghur Local CouncilMaltaStreet-lighting equipmentStreet lampsDeadline per 27 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-30
Málta – Mechanikai pótalkatrészek a motorok és a motoralkatrészek kivételével – CT2121/2026 - Tender for the Design, Supply and Installation of New Vacuum Plant for Medical Gases SAMOC
Department of ContractsMaltaMechanical spare parts except engines and engine partsDeadline per 30 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-30