Regħa għall-ftit
Malta – Stallazzjoni ta’ l-għamar urbana – CT3051/2026 - Construction of Pedestrian Facilities at Triq Ta' Hamet u Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo in a Resource Efficient Manner
Department of ContractsMaltaNpubblikat fi 03 Set 2026
40 ajam leftDeskrizzjoni
CT3051/2026 - Konstruzzjoni ta' Infrastrutturi Pedestri f'Triq Ta' Hamet u Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Għawdex bil-Modi Efikjenti ta' Rizorsi
Kodi CPV
Installation of street furniturePedestrian ways construction workLandscaping workFoundation work for footpathsInstallation of road lighting equipment
Dokumenti & sottomissjoni
Riżumat tal-Intelligenza Artifiċjali
Iġib il-ħdan għal riżumat tal-Intelligenza ArtifiċjaliContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Offerti relatati
Málta – Tereprendezési munkák – IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Infrastructure MaltaMaltaLandscaping workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction workDeadline fi 1,459 ajamIppubblikat f'02 Set 2026
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesDeadline fi 56 ajamIppubblikat f'31 Aww 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workDeadline fi 28 ajamIppubblikat f'31 Aww 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesDeadline fi 25 ajamIppubblikat f'27 Aww 2026