Regħa għall-ftit
Ukrajna – Nehézgépjárművek – Pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle
Main Department of the State Emergency Service of Ukraine in Volyn Regionl-UkrajnaNpubblikat fi 03 Set 2026
61 ajam leftDeskrizzjoni
Procurement of one pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle in accordance with the technical specifications set out in the tender documentation
Kodi CPV
Heavy-duty motor vehicles
Dokumenti & sottomissjoni
Riżumat tal-Intelligenza Artifiċjali
Iġib il-ħdan għal riżumat tal-Intelligenza ArtifiċjaliContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Offerti relatati
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new low-floor multi-section articulated Tramways 26-27 metres length, including a set of main, wearing and consumable spare parts, a set of equipment and tools for maintenance and repair, and related services, up to a total budget of €7,790,412.00 (seven million seven hundred ninety thousand four hundred twelve euros), sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Municipal Company "Dnipro Electrotransport"l-UkrajnaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesDeadline fi 41 ajamIppubblikat f'16 Aww 2026
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new Metro trainsets, 5 coaches each, including spare parts and consumables, equipment and tools for maintenance, repair and related services, up to a total budget of euro 45 (forty five) million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Communal Enterprise “Kharkivsky metropoliten”l-UkrajnaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesDeadline fi 56 ajamIppubblikat f'13 Aww 2026
Ukrajna – Alacsony padlójú buszok – Supply of new low-floor electric buses, including battery charging infrastructure (night charging stations and fast charging stations at final stops), main spare parts, wearing and consumable spare parts, maintenance and repair equipment and tools, and related services up to a total budget of € 9.840 million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Zaporizhzhia Municipal Enterprise of City Electric Transport “Zaporizhelektrotrans”l-UkrajnaLow-floor busesDeadline fi 10 ajamIppubblikat f'10 Aww 2026
Németország – Rendőrautók – Rahmenvereinbarungen über die Belieferung der Bayerischen Polizei mit Dienstfahrzeugen (Kauf und Leasing)
Freistaat Bayern, vertreten durch das Logistikzentrum der Bayerischen Polizei (LZBP)il-ĠermanjaPolice carsMotor vehiclesPassenger carsDeadline fi 24 ajamIppubblikat f'03 Set 2026