Powrót do wyszukiwania
Irlandia – Usługi szkolnictwa wyższego – UL0660 2026 Panel for International Agents for International Students for the University of Limerick
University of Limerick_1124IrlandiaOpublikowano 26 maj 2026
Brak terminuOpis
Panel dla międzynarodowych agentów dla międzynarodowych studentów dla Uniwersytetu w Limerick
Kody CPV
Higher education services
Dokumenty i przesyłka
Podsumowanie AI
Zaloguj się, aby uzyskać podsumowanie AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Powiązane zamówienia
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandiaHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingTermin za 24 dniOpublikowano 26 sie 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrlandiaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesTermin za 6 dniOpublikowano 26 sie 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrlandiaAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesTermin za 19 dniOpublikowano 24 sie 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrlandiaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesTermin za 21 dniOpublikowano 24 sie 2026