Irlandia – Usługi szkoleniowe – 2026/005 Enterprise Ireland is tendering for a Lead Regional Coordination for design, delivery, implementation and training for Regionally Based Pre-Accelerators and Early-Stage Supports for Startup
Opis
Enterprise Ireland zamierza ustanowić Umowę Ramową na podstawie tej Konkurencji. Początkowy Kontrakt na Wywołanie do Projektowania, Dostawy, Implementacji i Szkolenia dla Regionalnie Zlokalizowanych Pre-Akceleratorów i Wczesnych Obsług (ESS) dla Startupów zostanie przyznany zwycięskiemu Dostawcy krótko po podpisaniu Umowy Ramowej. Ta Konkurencja stanowi jedną z trzech (3) zaproponowanych programów (opisanych poniżej) w ramach nowego Programu Narodowego Akceleratorów Enterprise Ireland, flagowej inicjatywy Startup Ireland w ramach "Delivering for Ireland, Leading Globally (2025-2029)" Enterprise Ireland.
Kody CPV
Dokumenty i przesyłka
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Powiązane zamówienia
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandiaHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingTermin za 26 dniOpublikowano 26 sie 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrlandiaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesTermin za 8 dniOpublikowano 26 sie 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrlandiaAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesTermin za 21 dniOpublikowano 24 sie 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrlandiaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesTermin za 23 dniOpublikowano 24 sie 2026