Wyszukaj przetargi
Zapisz wyszukiwanieŹródło danych: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — przetargi powyżej progu w całej UE.
Wyszukiwanie obejmuje tytuł zamówienia, opis oraz nazwę zamawiającego.
18 ofert znaleziono
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlandiaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesTermin za 43 dniOpublikowano 31 sie 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrlandiaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Termin za 14 dniOpublikowano 31 sie 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandiaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsTermin za 16 dniOpublikowano 26 sie 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3790C - FSI - CFT - Open (OJEU) Procedure for the Supply of an Automated Thermal Desorber Gas Chromatograph Mass Spectrometer (ATD-GCMS)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandiaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Checking and testing apparatusTermin za 25 dniOpublikowano 26 sie 2026
Írország – Graviméterek – Supply and Delivery of a Microgravity Measurement System, for University College Cork (UCC)
University College CorkIrlandiaGravimetersGravity geophysical instrumentsTermin za 10 dniOpublikowano 23 sie 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3877C - Marine Institute CFT Open (National) Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Automated Solid Phase Extraction (SPE) Instrument
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandiaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Termin za 9 dniOpublikowano 20 sie 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supplementary Request for Tenders for the supply, installation and commissioning of a Triple Quadrupole Liquid Chromatography Tandem Mass Spectrometry System (LC-MS
State LaboratoryIrlandiaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Termin za 25 dniOpublikowano 18 sie 2026
Írország – Globális navigációs és helyzetmeghatározó rendszerek (GPS vagy egyenértékű) – National Geodetic Surveying Infrastructure Upgrade for Tailte Éireann
Tailte ÉireannIrlandiaGlobal navigation and positioning systems (GPS or equivalent)Navigational instrumentsTermin za 23 dniOpublikowano 17 sie 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – 26/364 ATU Request for tender for a Benchtop XYZ programmable low volume liquid dispensing platform suitable for Lateral Flow Assay (LFA) development and biosensor fabrication, including accessories
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandiaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Checking and testing apparatusDetection and analysis apparatusTermin za 8 dniOpublikowano 12 sie 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – 26/345 ATU Request for tender for supply of a dedicated solid sample Total Organic Carbon (TOC) analyser suitable for peatland restoration research and long term soil carbon monitoring
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandiaDetection and analysis apparatusLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instrumentsTermin za 8 dniOpublikowano 12 sie 2026
Írország – Szennyeződésjelző műszerek – Supply and Delivery of Eddy Covariance compatible Carbon Dioxide Analysers, Eddy Covariance compatible Methane Analyser and Automated Soil Flux Chambers
Teagasc - the Agriculture and Food Development AuthorityIrlandiaContamination-monitoring devicesPollution-monitoring devicesAnalysersTermin za 8 dniOpublikowano 09 sie 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandiaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsTermin za 4 dniOpublikowano 02 sie 2026
Írország – Fényképezőgépek – T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn Cameras with associated Digital Evidence Management System and Services
An Garda Síochána_1192IrlandiaCamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsBrak terminuOpublikowano 21 cze 2026
Írország – Villamosságmérők – CON 1162 Smart Electricity Meters, Smart AMI HES
Electricity Supply Board ( ESB )IrlandiaElectricity metersBrak terminuOpublikowano 11 cze 2026
Írország – Fényképezőgépek – Multi operator framework for the provision of a Body Worn Camera system with associated accessories, software and Services, for Irish Prison Services.
Irish Prison ServiceIrlandiaCamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsBrak terminuOpublikowano 10 cze 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Establishment of a Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Electrical Equipment for Teaching Purposes to Technological University Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandiaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)OscilloscopesGeneratorsBrak terminuOpublikowano 07 maj 2026
Írország – Mérőműszerek – P20899 Supply, install, commissioning, integration of Utility Meters for Dublin and Cork airport
daa plcIrlandiaMetersElectrical installation work of pumping equipmentElectrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatusBrak terminuOpublikowano 03 maj 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandiaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Brak terminuOpublikowano 10 mar 2026