Voltar para a pesquisa
Esta licitação expirou.
Írország – Szoftverrel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – ISW029F - PROJ000010882 - Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the provision of Microsoft Solution Renewals and Associated Services
The Office of Government ProcurementIrlandaPublicado em 31 de mai. de 2026
Prazo expiradoDescrição
The Office of Government Procurement, acting on behalf of the Minister for Public Expenditure, Infrastructure, Public Service Reform and Digitalisation, invites responses from economic operators to establish a Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the provision of Microsoft Solution Renewals and Associated Services.
Códigos CPV
Software-related servicesSoftware support servicesSoftware configuration servicesSoftware consultancy servicesSoftware supply servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesSoftware maintenance and repair servicesSoftware implementation servicesNetworking, Internet and intranet software packageDocument creation, drawing, imaging, scheduling and productivity software packageCommunication and multimedia software packageDatabase and operating software packageSoftware package utilitiesInformation systems and serversMiscellaneous software package and computer systems
Documentos e envio
Resumo da IA
Faça login para um resumo da IAContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Concursos relacionados
Írország – Webtárhely-szolgáltatások – Request for Tenders for the provision of Hosting Services for Supplygov.ie
Local Government Operational Procurement Centre (LGOPC)IrlandaWorld wide web (www) site operation host servicesPrazo em 35 diasPublicado em 03 de set. de 2026
Írország – Rendszer-támogatási szolgáltatások – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Cloud-Hosted Services and Capacity
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlandaSystems support servicesSoftware supply servicesSoftware support servicesPrazo em 42 diasPublicado em 03 de set. de 2026
Írország – Időelszámoló vagy humánerőforrás-szoftver fejlesztési szolgáltatások – Integrated Human Resource Information System (HRIS)
Sustainable Energy Authority of IrelandIrlandaTime accounting or human resources software development servicesTime accounting or human resources software packagePersonnel and payroll servicesPrazo em 31 diasPublicado em 03 de set. de 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Provision of a Cloud-Based Grant Management System
The Arts CouncilIrlandaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMiscellaneous software package and computer systemsAdministration software packageNenhum prazo final dadoPublicado em 03 de set. de 2026