Austria – Servicii de gestionare a complexelor sportive – ÖPAG - Betreiber Postsportquartier Hernals - Sporthalle
Descriere
Postsportquartier Hernals - Exploatarea unei săli de sport
Contracting authority:
Postsportquartier Hernals
Hernalser Hauptstraße 115
1170 Wien
Austria
Contact person:
Mag. Thomas Schöggl
E-Mail: [email protected]
Telephone: +43 1 712 20 21 11
Procedure:
Open procedure
Contract type:
Service contract
Contract description:
The contract involves the operation of a sports hall, including the provision of sports facilities and services. The sports hall is located in the Postsportquartier Hernals in Vienna, Austria.
The contract includes the following services:
- Operation and maintenance of the sports hall
- Provision of sports equipment and facilities
- Organisation of sports events and activities
- Management of bookings and reservations
- Customer service and support
The contract duration is 5 years, with an option to extend for an additional 2 years.
Estimated value:
The estimated total value of the contract is EUR 1,500,000.
Tender submission deadline:
15.09.2024
Tender submission details:
Tenders must be submitted electronically via the e-Vergabe platform at https://e-vergabe.gv.at
Additional information:
For further details, please refer to the tender documents available on the e-Vergabe platform.
Coduri CPV
Documente și transmitere
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Achiziții similare
Ausztria – Sportlétesítmény-üzemeltetési szolgáltatások – ÖPAG - Betreiber Postsportquartier Hernals - Sporthalle
Österreichische Post AGAustriaSports facilities operation servicesSporting servicesSport-related servicesFără termen limităPublicat pe 02 sept. 2026
Ausztria – Sportlétesítmény-üzemeltetési szolgáltatások – ÖPAG - Betreiber Postsportquartier Hernals - Gemeinnütziger Vereins- und Schulsport
Österreichische Post AGAustriaSports facilities operation servicesSporting servicesSport-related servicesFără termen limităPublicat pe 02 sept. 2026
Ausztria – Sportlétesítmény-üzemeltetési szolgáltatások – ÖPAG - Betreiber Postsportquartier Hernals - Sportanlagen
Österreichische Post AGAustriaSports facilities operation servicesSporting servicesSport-related servicesFără termen limităPublicat pe 02 sept. 2026
Ausztria – Múzeumi kiállítási szolgáltatások – Rahmenvereinbarung "Exhibits" - Konzeption, Herstellung und Lieferung von interaktiven Ausstellungsexponaten für Q. Dein Raum für Wissenschaft
Science Communication Center Betriebs- GmbHAustriaMuseum-exhibition servicesFără termen limităPublicat pe 19 aug. 2026