Nazaj na iskanje
Ciprus – Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek – ΓΛ 16/2026 - ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Γενικό Λογιστήριο ΔημοκρατίαςCiperObjavljeno dne 31. avg. 2026
36 dni preostankaOpis
ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
CPV kodi
Food, beverages, tobacco and related productsFruit, vegetables and related productsPotatoes and potato productsGrain mill products, starches and starch productsBread productsBreadPasteurised milkCheese productsYoghurtMeatAnimal or vegetable oils and fatsGrain mill productsPasta productsCoffee, tea and related productsTeaSugarFruit and vegetable juicesOrange juiceApple juiceLemon juiceMineral waterMilkCondensed milkRusks and biscuits; preserved pastry goods and cakesJamsMarmaladesHoneyButterMargarinePrepared breakfast cerealsCornflakesNon-alcoholic beverages
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Ciprus – Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek – ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ ΤΗΡΗΣΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΘΕΣΗΣ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Υπουργείο ΆμυναςCiperFood, beverages, tobacco and related productsRok ni podanObjavljeno na 13. avg. 2026
Ciprus – Hús – Προκήρυξη 22/2026/ΕΛΔΥΚ
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΥΠΡΟΥCiperMeatRok v 28 dnehObjavljeno na 06. avg. 2026
Lengyelország – Mélyfagyasztott termékek – Dostawa produktów głęboko mrożonych w roku 2027 (magazyny w Grudziądzu, Grupie, Chełmnie i Brodnicy) - sprawa nr 58/2026
Skarb Państwa - 13 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy (13 WOG)PoljskaDeep-frozen productsRok v 41 dnehObjavljeno na 31. avg. 2026
Románia – Kenyér – Acord cadru de furnizare PAINE CU SECARA 600 g, feliata pentru unitatile din Municipiul Slobozia, Movila, Tandarei, Fetesti
DIRECTIA GENERALA DE ASISTENTA SOCIALA SI PROTECTIA COPILULUI IALOMITARomunijaBreadRok v 30 dnehObjavljeno na 31. avg. 2026