Javna naročila – Malta
Tendova spremlja vse objave TED za to državo. Spodaj so nazadnje objavljena naročila — s polnim iskanjem filtrirajte po ključni besedi, panogi in roku.
Vir podatkov: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — javna naročila EU nad pragom.
Málta – Sótalanítóberendezés – WSC/T/070/2026 - DESIGN, SUPPLY, INSTALL, COMMISSION AND HAND-OVER OF NEW SWRO PLANT “D” AT PEMBROKE RO PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentRok v 62 dnehObjavljeno na 01. sep. 2026
Málta – Orvosi felszerelések – CT3046/2026 - Tender for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeutic Chamber System for the Hyperbaric Unit at Gozo General Hospital
Department of ContractsMaltaMedical equipmentsRok v 41 dnehObjavljeno na 01. sep. 2026
Málta – Szálláshelyi és irodai szolgáltatások – Provision of Serviced Working Stations and Related Services for the European Union Agency for Asylum (EUAA) in Lampedusa, Italy
European Union Agency for AsylumMaltaAccommodation and office servicesRok v 35 dnehObjavljeno na 31. avg. 2026
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesRok v 58 dnehObjavljeno na 31. avg. 2026
Málta – Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within the Active Ageing and Community Care
Department of ContractsMaltaSupply services of medical personnelServices provided by medical personnelWelfare services for the elderlyRok v 22 dnehObjavljeno na 31. avg. 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workRok v 30 dnehObjavljeno na 31. avg. 2026
Málta – Különböző szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások és számítógépes rendszerek – CT2274/2026 - Services - Tender for the Implementation of a Fully Compliant European Digital Identity Wallet (EUDIW), Supporting Trust Ecosystem and use cases for the Malta Digital Innovation Authority (MDIA)
Department of ContractsMaltaMiscellaneous software development services and computer systemsSoftware package and information systemsIndustry specific software packageRok v 43 dnehObjavljeno na 31. avg. 2026
Málta – Különböző gyógyszerek – CT2329/2026 - Tender for the Supply of Interferon Beta-1B Injection
Department of ContractsMaltaVarious medicinal productsRok v 36 dnehObjavljeno na 30. avg. 2026
Málta – Közvilágítási berendezések – TENDER FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LOW POLLUTION AND ENERGY EFFICIENT LUMINAIRES (ON BRACKET) IN VARIOUS STREETS TO THE GHARGHUR LOCAL COUNCIL
Gharghur Local CouncilMaltaStreet-lighting equipmentStreet lampsRok v 27 dnehObjavljeno na 30. avg. 2026
Málta – Mechanikai pótalkatrészek a motorok és a motoralkatrészek kivételével – CT2121/2026 - Tender for the Design, Supply and Installation of New Vacuum Plant for Medical Gases SAMOC
Department of ContractsMaltaMechanical spare parts except engines and engine partsRok v 30 dnehObjavljeno na 30. avg. 2026