Nazaj na iskanje
To javno naročilo je poteklo.
Norvégia – Szállítási szolgáltatások (kivéve szemétszállítás) – Procurement of services for individually facilitated school transport ITS2026 in Trondheim municipality (Lerkendal district - KO13)
AtB ASNorveškaObjavljeno dne 07. maj 2026
Rok je pretekelOpis
AtB AS (the Contracting Authority) is procuring services for Individually facilitated school transport in Trondheim, Lerkendal district KO13, starting operation from 1 August 2026.
CPV kodi
Transport services (excl. Waste transport)Road transport servicesTaxi servicesSpecial-purpose road passenger-transport servicesNon-scheduled passenger transport
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Norvégia – Busz és távolsági busz kölcsönzése vezetővel – Tour transport - Hålogaland Theatre
Hålogaland TeaterNorveškaHire of buses and coaches with driverNon-scheduled passenger transportRok v 33 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Közúti szállítási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement delivery of food to users
Haugesund KommuneNorveškaRoad transport servicesMeals-on-wheels servicesMeal delivery serviceRok v 33 dnehObjavljeno na 02. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Szállítási szolgáltatások (kivéve szemétszállítás) – Transport, temporary storage and spreading of bio fertilisers
ECOPRO ASNorveškaTransport services (excl. Waste transport)Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related productsMiscellaneous fertilisersRok v 48 dnehObjavljeno na 01. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Nem menetrendszerű utasszállítás – Transport to and from swimming lessons
NORDRE FOLLO KOMMUNENorveškaNon-scheduled passenger transportRok v 26 dnehObjavljeno na 30. avg. 2026