Irland – Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster – Request for Tender to establish Dynamic Panel for the provision of Venue Hire and Venue Hire with Catering Services for Administration Offices, Schools and Centres under the auspices of KCETB
Beskrivning
I sammanfattning vill KCETB inrätta en ny dynamisk panelordning för tillhandahållande av lokalhyra och lokalhyra med cateringtjänster för administrationkontor, skolor och centra under Kilkenny and Carlow Education and Training Boards överinseende. De efterfrågade tjänsterna omfattar allt från självständig lokalhyra till lokalhyra med cateringtjänster på plats. Den inledande slutdatumet för att inrätta panelen är torsdag den 4 juni 2026 kl 12.00 (Irish Standard Time). När den har inrättats kan nya entreprenörer ansöka om utnämning till Panelordningen under livstiden för DPS. Detta är en ny dynamisk panel för KCETB. Alla befintliga paneldeltagare måste ansöka igen om de vill övervägas för inkludering i den nya panelen.
CPV-koder
Dokument & inlämning
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Liknande upphandlingar
Írország – Szállodaipari, éttermi és kiskereskedelmi szolgáltatások – P21114 T1 Atrium Foodvenience
daa plcIrlandHotel, restaurant and retail trade servicesCoffee, tea and related productsFood, beverages, tobacco and related productsIngen frist angivenPublicerad den 02 sep. 2026
Írország – Étkezdei és élelmezési szolgáltatások – RFT for the provision of Catering and Hospitality Services for Longford Government Buildings, Ballinalee Road, Longford, Co. Longford
Department of Social Protection_349IrlandCanteen and catering servicesCanteen servicesCanteen management servicesDeadline om 28 dagarPublicerad den 02 sep. 2026
Írország – Élelmezési szolgáltatások – The provision of Concession Catering Services and operation of the Catering Facilities and including the Operation of the Retail Facility at Belvedere House Gardens and Park Mullingar Co Westmeath
Westmeath County CouncilIrlandCatering servicesCanteen and catering servicesCatering services for other enterprises or other institutionsDeadline om 26 dagarPublicerad den 01 sep. 2026
Írország – Szállodaipari szolgáltatások – P20861 OEJU Tender for a short term hotel operator at existing Dublin airport Maldron hotel
daa plcIrlandHotel servicesHotel accommodation servicesOther hotel servicesDeadline om 10 dagarPublicerad den 16 aug. 2026