Søg i udbud
Gem søgningData kilde: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-lande over træskel.
Søgningen dækker udbuddets titel, beskrivelse og ordregivers navn.
18 tendere fundet
Sorter
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlandDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesFrist om 42 dagePubliceret den 31. aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Frist om 13 dagePubliceret den 31. aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsFrist om 15 dagePubliceret den 26. aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3790C - FSI - CFT - Open (OJEU) Procedure for the Supply of an Automated Thermal Desorber Gas Chromatograph Mass Spectrometer (ATD-GCMS)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Checking and testing apparatusFrist om 24 dagePubliceret den 26. aug. 2026
Írország – Graviméterek – Supply and Delivery of a Microgravity Measurement System, for University College Cork (UCC)
University College CorkIrlandGravimetersGravity geophysical instrumentsFrist om 9 dagePubliceret den 23. aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3877C - Marine Institute CFT Open (National) Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Automated Solid Phase Extraction (SPE) Instrument
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Frist om 8 dagePubliceret den 20. aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supplementary Request for Tenders for the supply, installation and commissioning of a Triple Quadrupole Liquid Chromatography Tandem Mass Spectrometry System (LC-MS
State LaboratoryIrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Frist om 24 dagePubliceret den 18. aug. 2026
Írország – Globális navigációs és helyzetmeghatározó rendszerek (GPS vagy egyenértékű) – National Geodetic Surveying Infrastructure Upgrade for Tailte Éireann
Tailte ÉireannIrlandGlobal navigation and positioning systems (GPS or equivalent)Navigational instrumentsFrist om 22 dagePubliceret den 17. aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – 26/364 ATU Request for tender for a Benchtop XYZ programmable low volume liquid dispensing platform suitable for Lateral Flow Assay (LFA) development and biosensor fabrication, including accessories
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Checking and testing apparatusDetection and analysis apparatusFrist om 7 dagePubliceret den 12. aug. 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – 26/345 ATU Request for tender for supply of a dedicated solid sample Total Organic Carbon (TOC) analyser suitable for peatland restoration research and long term soil carbon monitoring
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandDetection and analysis apparatusLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instrumentsFrist om 7 dagePubliceret den 12. aug. 2026
Írország – Szennyeződésjelző műszerek – Supply and Delivery of Eddy Covariance compatible Carbon Dioxide Analysers, Eddy Covariance compatible Methane Analyser and Automated Soil Flux Chambers
Teagasc - the Agriculture and Food Development AuthorityIrlandContamination-monitoring devicesPollution-monitoring devicesAnalysersFrist om 7 dagePubliceret den 09. aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsFrist om 3 dagePubliceret den 02. aug. 2026
Írország – Fényképezőgépek – T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn Cameras with associated Digital Evidence Management System and Services
An Garda Síochána_1192IrlandCamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 21. jun. 2026
Írország – Villamosságmérők – CON 1162 Smart Electricity Meters, Smart AMI HES
Electricity Supply Board ( ESB )IrlandElectricity metersIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 11. jun. 2026
Írország – Fényképezőgépek – Multi operator framework for the provision of a Body Worn Camera system with associated accessories, software and Services, for Irish Prison Services.
Irish Prison ServiceIrlandCamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 10. jun. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Establishment of a Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Electrical Equipment for Teaching Purposes to Technological University Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)OscilloscopesGeneratorsIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 07. maj 2026
Írország – Mérőműszerek – P20899 Supply, install, commissioning, integration of Utility Meters for Dublin and Cork airport
daa plcIrlandMetersElectrical installation work of pumping equipmentElectrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatusIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 03. maj 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Ingen frist angivetPubliceret den 10. mar. 2026