Licitaciones públicas – Malta
Tendova sigue todos los anuncios de TED de este país. A continuación se muestran las últimas licitaciones publicadas — use la búsqueda completa para filtrar por palabra clave, sector y plazo.
Fuente de datos: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — licitaciones de la UE por encima del umbral.
Málta – Sótalanítóberendezés – WSC/T/070/2026 - DESIGN, SUPPLY, INSTALL, COMMISSION AND HAND-OVER OF NEW SWRO PLANT “D” AT PEMBROKE RO PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentVencimiento en 62 díasPublicado el 01 sept 2026
Málta – Orvosi felszerelések – CT3046/2026 - Tender for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeutic Chamber System for the Hyperbaric Unit at Gozo General Hospital
Department of ContractsMaltaMedical equipmentsVencimiento en 41 díasPublicado el 01 sept 2026
Málta – Szálláshelyi és irodai szolgáltatások – Provision of Serviced Working Stations and Related Services for the European Union Agency for Asylum (EUAA) in Lampedusa, Italy
European Union Agency for AsylumMaltaAccommodation and office servicesVencimiento en 35 díasPublicado el 31 ago 2026
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesVencimiento en 58 díasPublicado el 31 ago 2026
Málta – Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within the Active Ageing and Community Care
Department of ContractsMaltaSupply services of medical personnelServices provided by medical personnelWelfare services for the elderlyVencimiento en 22 díasPublicado el 31 ago 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workVencimiento en 30 díasPublicado el 31 ago 2026
Málta – Különböző szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások és számítógépes rendszerek – CT2274/2026 - Services - Tender for the Implementation of a Fully Compliant European Digital Identity Wallet (EUDIW), Supporting Trust Ecosystem and use cases for the Malta Digital Innovation Authority (MDIA)
Department of ContractsMaltaMiscellaneous software development services and computer systemsSoftware package and information systemsIndustry specific software packageVencimiento en 43 díasPublicado el 31 ago 2026
Málta – Különböző gyógyszerek – CT2329/2026 - Tender for the Supply of Interferon Beta-1B Injection
Department of ContractsMaltaVarious medicinal productsVencimiento en 36 díasPublicado el 30 ago 2026
Málta – Közvilágítási berendezések – TENDER FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LOW POLLUTION AND ENERGY EFFICIENT LUMINAIRES (ON BRACKET) IN VARIOUS STREETS TO THE GHARGHUR LOCAL COUNCIL
Gharghur Local CouncilMaltaStreet-lighting equipmentStreet lampsVencimiento en 27 díasPublicado el 30 ago 2026
Málta – Mechanikai pótalkatrészek a motorok és a motoralkatrészek kivételével – CT2121/2026 - Tender for the Design, Supply and Installation of New Vacuum Plant for Medical Gases SAMOC
Department of ContractsMaltaMechanical spare parts except engines and engine partsVencimiento en 30 díasPublicado el 30 ago 2026