Otsi tellimusi
Salvesta otsingAndmeallikas: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-ala ülepiirangutega tellimused.
Otsing hõlmab hanke nimetust, kirjeldust ja hankija nime.
63 pakkumist leitud
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – IT-projektipäällikkö- ja asiantuntijapalvelujen hankinta
VerohallintoSoomeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTähtajaks on 33 päevaAvaldatud 31. aug 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Valtion lasku- ja hankintasanomien välityspalvelut
ValtiokonttoriSoomeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportScanning and invoicing servicesTähtajaks on 29 päevaAvaldatud 30. aug 2026
Finnország – Adatkezelési szolgáltatások – Ulkoisen liikennetiedon hankinta - 2026-2032 (DPS)
Fintraffic Tie OySoomeData servicesData-processing servicesData capture servicesAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 30. aug 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Digital exhibition design, software development and production for the reopening exhibition for the National Museum of Finland.
Finnish Heritage Agency / MuseovirastoSoomeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesIndustry specific software development servicesTähtajaks on 5 päevaAvaldatud 27. aug 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Tulli - Projektiportaalin hankinta (SaaS -palvelu)
TulliSoomeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsHardware consultancy servicesTähtajaks on 23 päevaAvaldatud 25. aug 2026
Finnország – Internetszolgáltatások – Kaapeli-TV ja laajakaistaliittymät
Petterinkulma OySoomeInternet servicesTelevision and radio broadcast transmission servicesData transmission servicesTähtajaks on 25 päevaAvaldatud 25. aug 2026
Finnország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – Verkkosivustojen suunnittelu-, toteutus- ylläpito- ja hosting -palveluiden puitejärjestely
HUS-yhtymäSoomeWorld wide web (www) site design servicesWorld wide web (www) site operation host servicesTähtajaks on 28 päevaAvaldatud 25. aug 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Support tool for doctoral journey
Itä-Suomen yliopistoSoomeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsTähtajaks on 22 päevaAvaldatud 23. aug 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Osallistumispyyntö / ICT-peruspalveluhankinta
Rauman kaupunkiSoomeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportComputer equipment and suppliesMobile telephonesAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 23. aug 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Summa-järjestelmän hankinta
OikeusrekisterikeskusSoomeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesComputer support and consultancy servicesTähtajaks on 19 päevaAvaldatud 20. aug 2026
Finnország – Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások – Lönesystem som SaaS-tjänst
Ålands landskapsregeringSoomeSoftware supply servicesSoftware package and information systemsTime accounting or human resources software packageTähtajaks on 6 päevaAvaldatud 20. aug 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 236/02.08.03/2026 / Puhealustojen ylläpitopalvelu ja alustaan liittyvät lisäpalvelut, tuotteet ja lisenssit
Istekki OySoomeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTelecommunications equipment and suppliesSoftware package and information systemsTähtajaks on 5 päevaAvaldatud 20. aug 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – TIETOPYYNTÖ ICT-palvelut DPS
Sansia OySoomeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 17. aug 2026
Finnország – Szórakoztató- és oktatószoftverek fejlesztésével kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – HAUS DPS 2026–2030 for Digital Transformation, Innovation and Public Sector Development
HAUS kehittämiskeskus OySoomeTraining and entertainment software development servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 16. aug 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Varastonhallintajärjestelmän ja siihen liittyvän ylläpito- ja tukipalvelun sekä kehittämispalvelun hankinta
Leijona Catering OySoomeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware-related servicesTähtajaks on 12 päevaAvaldatud 13. aug 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – AI-asiantuntija- ja kehityskumppanuus Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueen palvelutarpeisiin
Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueSoomeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesSystems and technical consultancy servicesTähtajaks on 12 päevaAvaldatud 10. aug 2026
Finnország – Szoftverrel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Verkkokartan operointi- ja sisällönhallintapalvelut
Fingrid OyjSoomeSoftware-related servicesAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 06. aug 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Rantasalmen kunnan ICT-palvelut
Savonlinnan kaupunkiSoomeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTähtajaks on 9 päevaAvaldatud 03. aug 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Amazon Web Service (AWS) -pilvipalveluiden hankinta 31.7.2026
Istekki OySoomeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsTähtajaks on 5 päevaAvaldatud 03. aug 2026
Luxemburg – Számítógépekkel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Call for Tenders for the selection of Artificial Intelligence Gigafactory Consortia and the establishment of AI Gigafactories
European High-Performance Computing Joint UndertakingLuksemburgComputer-related servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareData-processing servicesTähtajaks on 71 päevaAvaldatud 29. juuli 2026