Retour à la recherche
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltePublié le 31 août 2026
31 jours restantsDescription
CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Codes CPV
Construction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction workElectricityElectricity distribution and control apparatusElectricity suppliesBasement excavation workMiscellaneous building structuresPrefabricated buildingsMiscellaneous building stoneBuilding demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving workBuilding construction workConstruction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual housesConstruction work for housesHouses construction workSheltered housing construction workMulti-dwelling buildings construction workFlats construction workMulti-functional buildings construction workUrban development construction workEntertainment building construction work
Documents et soumission
Résumé AI
Connectez-vous pour un résumé AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Marchés similaires
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMalteMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesDélai dans 59 joursPublié le 31 août 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMalteConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesDélai dans 28 joursPublié le 27 août 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMalteConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesDélai dans 28 joursPublié le 27 août 2026
Málta – Vízi létesítmények építése – WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMalteConstruction work for water projectsDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentDélai dans 59 joursPublié le 27 août 2026