Marchés publics – Malte
Tendova suit tous les avis TED de ce pays. Vous trouverez ci-dessous les derniers marchés publiés — utilisez la recherche complète pour filtrer par mot-clé, secteur et échéance.
Source des données : Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — marchés au-dessus du seuil dans l'UE.
Málta – Sótalanítóberendezés – WSC/T/070/2026 - DESIGN, SUPPLY, INSTALL, COMMISSION AND HAND-OVER OF NEW SWRO PLANT “D” AT PEMBROKE RO PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMalteDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentDélai dans 62 joursPublié le 01 sept. 2026
Málta – Orvosi felszerelések – CT3046/2026 - Tender for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeutic Chamber System for the Hyperbaric Unit at Gozo General Hospital
Department of ContractsMalteMedical equipmentsDélai dans 41 joursPublié le 01 sept. 2026
Málta – Szálláshelyi és irodai szolgáltatások – Provision of Serviced Working Stations and Related Services for the European Union Agency for Asylum (EUAA) in Lampedusa, Italy
European Union Agency for AsylumMalteAccommodation and office servicesDélai dans 35 joursPublié le 31 août 2026
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMalteMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesDélai dans 58 joursPublié le 31 août 2026
Málta – Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within the Active Ageing and Community Care
Department of ContractsMalteSupply services of medical personnelServices provided by medical personnelWelfare services for the elderlyDélai dans 22 joursPublié le 31 août 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMalteConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workDélai dans 30 joursPublié le 31 août 2026
Málta – Különböző szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások és számítógépes rendszerek – CT2274/2026 - Services - Tender for the Implementation of a Fully Compliant European Digital Identity Wallet (EUDIW), Supporting Trust Ecosystem and use cases for the Malta Digital Innovation Authority (MDIA)
Department of ContractsMalteMiscellaneous software development services and computer systemsSoftware package and information systemsIndustry specific software packageDélai dans 43 joursPublié le 31 août 2026
Málta – Különböző gyógyszerek – CT2329/2026 - Tender for the Supply of Interferon Beta-1B Injection
Department of ContractsMalteVarious medicinal productsDélai dans 36 joursPublié le 30 août 2026
Málta – Közvilágítási berendezések – TENDER FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LOW POLLUTION AND ENERGY EFFICIENT LUMINAIRES (ON BRACKET) IN VARIOUS STREETS TO THE GHARGHUR LOCAL COUNCIL
Gharghur Local CouncilMalteStreet-lighting equipmentStreet lampsDélai dans 27 joursPublié le 30 août 2026
Málta – Mechanikai pótalkatrészek a motorok és a motoralkatrészek kivételével – CT2121/2026 - Tender for the Design, Supply and Installation of New Vacuum Plant for Medical Gases SAMOC
Department of ContractsMalteMechanical spare parts except engines and engine partsDélai dans 30 joursPublié le 30 août 2026