Retour à la recherche
Malte – Services de conseil juridique – SERVICES– TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF LEGAL SERVICES FOR THE GHARGHUR LOCAL COUNCIL
Gharghur Local CouncilMaltePublié le 30 août 2026
29 jours restantsDescription
SERVICES– APPEL D'OFFRES POUR LA FOURNITURE DE SERVICES JURIDIQUES POUR LE CONSEIL LOCAL DE GHARGHUR
Codes CPV
Legal advisory servicesLegal representation services
Documents et soumission
Résumé AI
Connectez-vous pour un résumé AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Marchés similaires
Málta – Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – SPD2/2026/047 FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR THE SERVICES OF MEDICAL DOCTORS FOR BENEFICIARIES RESIDING AT THE AGENCY FOR THE WELFARE OF ASYLUM SEEKERS (AWAS)
Sectoral Procurement DirectorateMalteSupply services of medical personnelMedical practice and related servicesMedical practice servicesDélai dans 28 joursPublié le 24 août 2026
Málta – Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within the Active Ageing and Community Care
Department of ContractsMalteSupply services of medical personnelServices provided by medical personnelWelfare services for the elderlyDélai dans 24 joursPublié le 18 août 2026
Málta – Biztonsági szolgáltatások – CT2252/2026 - Services – Framework Agreement (Period Contract) for the Provision of Security Services with Reception duties for the Asset Recovery Bureau
Department of ContractsMalteSecurity servicesDélai dans 17 joursPublié le 17 août 2026
Málta – Előfizetési szolgáltatások – Provision of VMware Subscription Licenses - T074/26
Malta Information Technology Agency (MITA)MalteSubscription servicesDélai dans 17 joursPublié le 17 août 2026