CPV 64000000
Tairiscintí poiblí – Postal and telecommunications services
Leanann Tendova gach fógra TED san earnáil seo sna 27 mballstát AE. Thíos tá na tairiscintí is déanaí a foilsíodh — úsáid an cuardach iomlán chun scagadh de réir eochairfhocail, tíre agus spriocdháta.
Foinse sonraí: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — iontrálacha trasna-Eorpaigh os cionn an líne.
413 tairiscintí á bhailiú
Spanyolország – Postai szolgáltatások – (AS-46/2026) Servicios postales del Ayuntamiento de Hospitalet de LLobregat
Ajuntament de l'Hospitalet de Llobregatan SpáinnPostal servicesDéadlín i 16 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Olaszország – Teletext-szolgáltatások – Accordo quadro ex art. 59 D.Lgs. 36/2023 per l’affidamento di servizi di sottotitolazione elettronica e lavorazioni tecniche dei film in occasione dei Festival Torino Film Festival, Lovers Film Festival e Cinemambiente presso il Museo Nazionale del Cinema. Procedura aperta di valore superiore alla soglia di cui all’art. 14/1 lett. c) D.Lgs. 36/2023.
Museo Nazionale del Cinema – Fondazione Maria Adriana Proloan IodáilTeletext servicesDéadlín i 12 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Németország – Távbeszélő és adatátviteli szolgáltatások – Vergabe einer Dienstleistungskonzession für den öffentlich geförderten Aufbau und Betrieb eines Gigabitnetzes nach § 5 Gigabit-Rahmenregelung des Bundesministerium für Verkehr und digitale Infrastruktur vom 01.08.2024.
Gemeinde Himmelkronan GhearmáinTelephone and data transmission servicesCommunications networkNíl deireadh ar leithFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Írország – Távközlési szolgáltatások – Provision of Microsoft Teams Voice (One Teams Voice) Service
National Transport Authority_1149ÉireTelecommunications servicesDigital telephone exchangesTelephone exchangesDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Írország – Mobiltávbeszélő-szolgáltatások – Single Party Framework for the Provision of Mobile Phone Handsets and Associated Mobile Phone Services to Horse Racing Ireland and Irish Horseracing Regulatory Board, Subsidiaries and Affiliates
Horse Racing Ireland (HRI)ÉireMobile-telephone servicesSIM cardsHands-free mobile telephonesDéadlín i 37 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Franciaország – Távbeszélő és adatátviteli szolgáltatások – ASTREINTE TELEPHONIQUE ET CONTINUITE DU SERVICE RELATION LOCATAIRES
VALDEVYan FhraincTelephone and data transmission servicesDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Horvátország – Távközlési szolgáltatások – ELEKTRONIČKE KOMUNIKACIJSKE USLUGE U POKRETNOJ MREŽI I OPREMA
Središnji državni ured za središnju javnu nabavuan ChróitTelecommunications servicesMobile-telephone servicesMobile telephonesDéadlín i 24 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Litvánia – Mobiltávbeszélő-szolgáltatások – Viešojo judriojo ryšio duomenų perdavimo paslaugų pirkimas (PPR-465)
Išteklių agentūra prie Lietuvos Respublikos vidaus reikalų ministerijosan LiotuáinMobile-telephone servicesDéadlín i 31 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Németország – Távbeszélő és adatátviteli szolgáltatások – Vergabe einer Dienstleistungskonzession für den öffentlich geförderten Aufbau und Betrieb eines Gigabitnetzes nach § 5 Gigabit-Rahmenregelung des Bundesministerium für Verkehr und digitale Infrastruktur vom 01.08.2024.
Markt Schirndingan GhearmáinTelephone and data transmission servicesCommunications networkNíl deireadh ar leithFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Németország – Postai és futárszolgáltatás – Erbringung von Postdienstleistungen für den Landkreis Börde
Landkreis Börde, Zentrale Vergabestellean GhearmáinPost and courier servicesDéadlín i 2 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Lengyelország – Távbeszélő és adatátviteli szolgáltatások – Usługa zdalnego udostępniania systemu obsługi automatycznego przesyłania wiadomości SMS oraz usługa wspierająca zarządzanie przesyłaniem wiadomości SMS z systemów centralnych Krajowej Administracji Skarbowej
Izba Administracji Skarbowej we Wrocławiuan PholainnTelephone and data transmission servicesMobile-telephone servicesDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Litvánia – Földi távközlésivonal-bérbeadási szolgáltatások – Dviejų tamsiųjų optinių gijų ilgalaikės nuomos ir techninės priežiūros paslaugos
Kauno technologijos universitetas (PV)an LiotuáinCommunication land-line rentalRepair and maintenance services of telecommunications linesDéadlín i 6 láFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Írország – Távközlési szolgáltatások – 25-004F - Framework for the Provision of Telecommunications Services
Uisce ÉireannÉireTelecommunications servicesInstrumentation and control equipmentTelecommunications networkNíl deireadh ar leithFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Horvátország – Távközlési szolgáltatások – ELEKTRONIČKE KOMUNIKACIJSKE USLUGE U POKRETNOJ MREŽI
GRAD ZAGREBan ChróitTelecommunications servicesDéadlín i 10 láFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Németország – Távbeszélő és adatátviteli szolgáltatások – Vergabe einer Dienstleistungskonzession für den öffentlich geförderten Aufbau und Betrieb eines Gigabitnetzes nach § 5 Gigabit-Rahmenregelung des Bundesministerium für Verkehr und digitale Infrastruktur vom 01.08.2024.
Stadt Selban GhearmáinTelephone and data transmission servicesCommunications networkNíl deireadh ar leithFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Franciaország – IP-telefonnal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Maintenance évolutive des systèmes de téléphonie IP
Groupement Versaillesan FhraincIP telephone servicesDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Svédország – Postai szolgáltatások – Postförmedlingstjänster 2027
Statens inköpscentral vid Kammarkollegietan tSualainnPostal servicesPost and courier servicesPostal services related to lettersNíl deireadh ar leithFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Németország – Távbeszélő és adatátviteli szolgáltatások – Vergabe einer Dienstleistungskonzession für den öffentlich geförderten Aufbau und Betrieb eines Gigabitnetzes nach § 5 Gigabit-Rahmenregelung des Bundesministerium für Verkehr und digitale Infrastruktur vom 01.08.2024.
Stadt Gunzenhausenan GhearmáinTelephone and data transmission servicesCommunications networkNíl deireadh ar leithFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Románia – Távközlési szolgáltatások – Servicii de comunicații buclă locală. Acces internet
REGIA NATIONALA A PADURILOR - ROMSILVA RAan RómáinTelecommunications servicesInternet servicesDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Lengyelország – Elektronikus információs szolgáltatások – Zaprojektowanie, wykonanie i wdrożenie systemu portali miejskich z wykorzystaniem sztucznej inteligencji – projekt „Transformacja cyfrowa i ekspansja e-usług w Bielsku-Białej”
Miasto Bielsko-Biała Urząd Miejski w Bielsku-Białejan PholainnElectronic information servicesInteractive voice response software packageSoftware package and information systemsDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Spanyolország – Távközlési szolgáltatások – Servicios de Telecomunicaciones necesarios para posibilitar la conexión de guaguas, paneles informativos en paradas, y otros dispositivos móviles de Transportes Interurbanos de Tenerife, S.A. (en adelante TITSA) a los Sistemas Centrales SAE y de Billetaje ubicados en el D-Alix (Datacenter del proyecto Alix)
Gerencia de Transportes Interurbanos de Tenerife S.A.U.an SpáinnTelecommunications servicesTelephone and data transmission servicesDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Finnország – Távközlési szolgáltatások – VR-Group: Maintenance and support services of telecommunications network devices - Invitation to participate
VR-Group Plcan FhionlainnTelecommunications servicesInstallation services of communications equipmentIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportNíl deireadh ar leithFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Románia – Távbeszélő és adatátviteli szolgáltatások – Servicii de telefonie si de transmisie de date - 2 Loturi
Societatea Nationala de Gaze Naturale Romgaz S.A.an RómáinTelephone and data transmission servicesDéadlín i 37 láFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Románia – Levelekkel kapcsolatos postai szolgáltatások – Achizitie servicii postale de distribuire a corespondentei
Directia Generala Regionala a Finantelor Publice Timisoaraan RómáinPostal services related to lettersDéadlín i 32 láFoilsithe ar 01 MFómh 2026
Hollandia – Távbeszélő és adatátviteli szolgáltatások – Glasvezeldienstverlening
Stichting Vonkan ÍsiltírTelephone and data transmission servicesFibre-optic connectionsData network management and support servicesDéadlín i 52 láFoilsithe ar 01 MFómh 2026
Tairiscintí de réir tíre
Tairiscintí de réir earnála
- Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products
- Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
- Mining, basic metals and related products
- Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
- Agricultural machinery
- Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
- Leather and textile fabrics, plastic and rubber materials
- Printed matter and related products
- Chemical products
- Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
- Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
- Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment
- Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
- Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
- Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
- Musical instruments, sport goods, games, toys, handicraft, art materials and accessories
- Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
- Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
- Collected and purified water
- Industrial machinery
- Machinery for mining, quarrying, construction equipment
- Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
- Construction work
- Software package and information systems
- Repair and maintenance services
- Installation services (except software)
- Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
- Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
- Supporting and auxiliary transport services; travel agencies services
- Public utilities
- Financial and insurance services
- Real estate services
- Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
- IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
- Research and development services and related consultancy services
- Administration, defence and social security services
- Services related to the oil and gas industry
- Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
- Education and training services
- Health and social work services
- Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
- Recreational, cultural and sporting services
- Other community, social and personal services