Ftah it-tender
Salva ftitSors ta' dati: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — tender EU-wide fuq il-ħaġa.
It-tfittxija tkopri t-titlu tal-offerta, id-deskrizzjoni u l-isem tal-awtorità kontraenti.
18 offerti
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366l-IrlandaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDeadline fi 42 ajamIppubblikat f'31 Aww 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City Universityl-IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Deadline fi 13 ajamIppubblikat f'31 Aww 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)l-IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDeadline fi 15 ajamIppubblikat f'26 Aww 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3790C - FSI - CFT - Open (OJEU) Procedure for the Supply of an Automated Thermal Desorber Gas Chromatograph Mass Spectrometer (ATD-GCMS)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)l-IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Checking and testing apparatusDeadline fi 24 ajamIppubblikat f'26 Aww 2026
Írország – Graviméterek – Supply and Delivery of a Microgravity Measurement System, for University College Cork (UCC)
University College Corkl-IrlandaGravimetersGravity geophysical instrumentsDeadline fi 9 ajamIppubblikat f'23 Aww 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3877C - Marine Institute CFT Open (National) Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Automated Solid Phase Extraction (SPE) Instrument
Education Procurement Service (EPS)l-IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Deadline fi 8 ajamIppubblikat f'20 Aww 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supplementary Request for Tenders for the supply, installation and commissioning of a Triple Quadrupole Liquid Chromatography Tandem Mass Spectrometry System (LC-MS
State Laboratoryl-IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Deadline fi 24 ajamIppubblikat f'18 Aww 2026
Írország – Globális navigációs és helyzetmeghatározó rendszerek (GPS vagy egyenértékű) – National Geodetic Surveying Infrastructure Upgrade for Tailte Éireann
Tailte Éireannl-IrlandaGlobal navigation and positioning systems (GPS or equivalent)Navigational instrumentsDeadline fi 22 ajamIppubblikat f'17 Aww 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – 26/364 ATU Request for tender for a Benchtop XYZ programmable low volume liquid dispensing platform suitable for Lateral Flow Assay (LFA) development and biosensor fabrication, including accessories
Atlantic Technological Universityl-IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Checking and testing apparatusDetection and analysis apparatusDeadline fi 7 ajamIppubblikat f'12 Aww 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – 26/345 ATU Request for tender for supply of a dedicated solid sample Total Organic Carbon (TOC) analyser suitable for peatland restoration research and long term soil carbon monitoring
Atlantic Technological Universityl-IrlandaDetection and analysis apparatusLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instrumentsDeadline fi 7 ajamIppubblikat f'12 Aww 2026
Írország – Szennyeződésjelző műszerek – Supply and Delivery of Eddy Covariance compatible Carbon Dioxide Analysers, Eddy Covariance compatible Methane Analyser and Automated Soil Flux Chambers
Teagasc - the Agriculture and Food Development Authorityl-IrlandaContamination-monitoring devicesPollution-monitoring devicesAnalysersDeadline fi 7 ajamIppubblikat f'09 Aww 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)l-IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsDeadline fi 3 ajamIppubblikat f'02 Aww 2026
Írország – Fényképezőgépek – T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn Cameras with associated Digital Evidence Management System and Services
An Garda Síochána_1192l-IrlandaCamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'21 Ġun 2026
Írország – Villamosságmérők – CON 1162 Smart Electricity Meters, Smart AMI HES
Electricity Supply Board ( ESB )l-IrlandaElectricity metersMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'11 Ġun 2026
Írország – Fényképezőgépek – Multi operator framework for the provision of a Body Worn Camera system with associated accessories, software and Services, for Irish Prison Services.
Irish Prison Servicel-IrlandaCamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'10 Ġun 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Establishment of a Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Electrical Equipment for Teaching Purposes to Technological University Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)l-IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)OscilloscopesGeneratorsMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'07 Mej 2026
Írország – Mérőműszerek – P20899 Supply, install, commissioning, integration of Utility Meters for Dublin and Cork airport
daa plcl-IrlandaMetersElectrical installation work of pumping equipmentElectrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatusMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'03 Mej 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)l-IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Ma hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'10 Mar 2026