Pesquisar licitações
Salvar pesquisaFonte de dados: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — licitações acima do limiar na UE.
A pesquisa abrange o título, a descrição e o nome da entidade adjudicante.
63 licitações encontrado
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – IT-projektipäällikkö- ja asiantuntijapalvelujen hankinta
VerohallintoFinlândiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportPrazo em 33 diasPublicado em 31 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Valtion lasku- ja hankintasanomien välityspalvelut
ValtiokonttoriFinlândiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportScanning and invoicing servicesPrazo em 29 diasPublicado em 30 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – Adatkezelési szolgáltatások – Ulkoisen liikennetiedon hankinta - 2026-2032 (DPS)
Fintraffic Tie OyFinlândiaData servicesData-processing servicesData capture servicesNenhum prazo final dadoPublicado em 30 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Digital exhibition design, software development and production for the reopening exhibition for the National Museum of Finland.
Finnish Heritage Agency / MuseovirastoFinlândiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesIndustry specific software development servicesPrazo em 5 diasPublicado em 27 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Tulli - Projektiportaalin hankinta (SaaS -palvelu)
TulliFinlândiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsHardware consultancy servicesPrazo em 23 diasPublicado em 25 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – Internetszolgáltatások – Kaapeli-TV ja laajakaistaliittymät
Petterinkulma OyFinlândiaInternet servicesTelevision and radio broadcast transmission servicesData transmission servicesPrazo em 26 diasPublicado em 25 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – Verkkosivustojen suunnittelu-, toteutus- ylläpito- ja hosting -palveluiden puitejärjestely
HUS-yhtymäFinlândiaWorld wide web (www) site design servicesWorld wide web (www) site operation host servicesPrazo em 28 diasPublicado em 25 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Support tool for doctoral journey
Itä-Suomen yliopistoFinlândiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsPrazo em 22 diasPublicado em 23 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Osallistumispyyntö / ICT-peruspalveluhankinta
Rauman kaupunkiFinlândiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportComputer equipment and suppliesMobile telephonesNenhum prazo final dadoPublicado em 23 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Summa-järjestelmän hankinta
OikeusrekisterikeskusFinlândiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesComputer support and consultancy servicesPrazo em 19 diasPublicado em 20 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások – Lönesystem som SaaS-tjänst
Ålands landskapsregeringFinlândiaSoftware supply servicesSoftware package and information systemsTime accounting or human resources software packagePrazo em 6 diasPublicado em 20 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 236/02.08.03/2026 / Puhealustojen ylläpitopalvelu ja alustaan liittyvät lisäpalvelut, tuotteet ja lisenssit
Istekki OyFinlândiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTelecommunications equipment and suppliesSoftware package and information systemsPrazo em 5 diasPublicado em 20 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – TIETOPYYNTÖ ICT-palvelut DPS
Sansia OyFinlândiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportNenhum prazo final dadoPublicado em 17 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – Szórakoztató- és oktatószoftverek fejlesztésével kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – HAUS DPS 2026–2030 for Digital Transformation, Innovation and Public Sector Development
HAUS kehittämiskeskus OyFinlândiaTraining and entertainment software development servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesNenhum prazo final dadoPublicado em 16 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Varastonhallintajärjestelmän ja siihen liittyvän ylläpito- ja tukipalvelun sekä kehittämispalvelun hankinta
Leijona Catering OyFinlândiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware-related servicesPrazo em 12 diasPublicado em 13 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – AI-asiantuntija- ja kehityskumppanuus Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueen palvelutarpeisiin
Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueFinlândiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesSystems and technical consultancy servicesPrazo em 12 diasPublicado em 10 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – Szoftverrel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Verkkokartan operointi- ja sisällönhallintapalvelut
Fingrid OyjFinlândiaSoftware-related servicesNenhum prazo final dadoPublicado em 06 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Rantasalmen kunnan ICT-palvelut
Savonlinnan kaupunkiFinlândiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportPrazo em 9 diasPublicado em 03 de ago. de 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Amazon Web Service (AWS) -pilvipalveluiden hankinta 31.7.2026
Istekki OyFinlândiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsPrazo em 5 diasPublicado em 03 de ago. de 2026
Luxemburg – Számítógépekkel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Call for Tenders for the selection of Artificial Intelligence Gigafactory Consortia and the establishment of AI Gigafactories
European High-Performance Computing Joint UndertakingLuxemburgoComputer-related servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareData-processing servicesPrazo em 71 diasPublicado em 29 de jul. de 2026