Връщане към търсене
Малта – Работи по поставяне на уличен инвентар – CT3051/2026 - Construction of Pedestrian Facilities at Triq Ta' Hamet u Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo in a Resource Efficient Manner
Department of ContractsМалтаПубликувано на 03.09.2026 г.
40 дни оставатОписание
CT3051/2026 - Строеж на пешеходни съоръжения на Triq Ta' Hamet и Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo в ресурсоефективен начин
Кодове CPV
Installation of street furniturePedestrian ways construction workLandscaping workFoundation work for footpathsInstallation of road lighting equipment
Документи и подаване
AI резюме
Влезте, за да получите AI резюмеContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Свързани поръчки
Málta – Tereprendezési munkák – IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Infrastructure MaltaМалтаLandscaping workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction workКрайна дата в 1459 дниПубликувано на 02.09.2026 г.
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureМалтаMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesКрайна дата в 56 дниПубликувано на 31.08.2026 г.
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsМалтаConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workКрайна дата в 28 дниПубликувано на 31.08.2026 г.
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationМалтаConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesКрайна дата в 25 дниПубликувано на 27.08.2026 г.