Cerca appalti
Salva ricercaFonte dei dati: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — appalti su scala UE sopra soglia.
La ricerca comprende il titolo, la descrizione e il nome della stazione appaltante.
18 appalti trovati
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlandaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesScadenza tra 42 giorniPubblicato il 31 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Scadenza tra 13 giorniPubblicato il 31 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsScadenza tra 15 giorniPubblicato il 26 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3790C - FSI - CFT - Open (OJEU) Procedure for the Supply of an Automated Thermal Desorber Gas Chromatograph Mass Spectrometer (ATD-GCMS)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Checking and testing apparatusScadenza tra 24 giorniPubblicato il 26 ago 2026
Írország – Graviméterek – Supply and Delivery of a Microgravity Measurement System, for University College Cork (UCC)
University College CorkIrlandaGravimetersGravity geophysical instrumentsScadenza tra 9 giorniPubblicato il 23 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3877C - Marine Institute CFT Open (National) Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Automated Solid Phase Extraction (SPE) Instrument
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Scadenza tra 8 giorniPubblicato il 20 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supplementary Request for Tenders for the supply, installation and commissioning of a Triple Quadrupole Liquid Chromatography Tandem Mass Spectrometry System (LC-MS
State LaboratoryIrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Scadenza tra 24 giorniPubblicato il 18 ago 2026
Írország – Globális navigációs és helyzetmeghatározó rendszerek (GPS vagy egyenértékű) – National Geodetic Surveying Infrastructure Upgrade for Tailte Éireann
Tailte ÉireannIrlandaGlobal navigation and positioning systems (GPS or equivalent)Navigational instrumentsScadenza tra 22 giorniPubblicato il 17 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – 26/364 ATU Request for tender for a Benchtop XYZ programmable low volume liquid dispensing platform suitable for Lateral Flow Assay (LFA) development and biosensor fabrication, including accessories
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Checking and testing apparatusDetection and analysis apparatusScadenza tra 7 giorniPubblicato il 12 ago 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – 26/345 ATU Request for tender for supply of a dedicated solid sample Total Organic Carbon (TOC) analyser suitable for peatland restoration research and long term soil carbon monitoring
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandaDetection and analysis apparatusLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instrumentsScadenza tra 7 giorniPubblicato il 12 ago 2026
Írország – Szennyeződésjelző műszerek – Supply and Delivery of Eddy Covariance compatible Carbon Dioxide Analysers, Eddy Covariance compatible Methane Analyser and Automated Soil Flux Chambers
Teagasc - the Agriculture and Food Development AuthorityIrlandaContamination-monitoring devicesPollution-monitoring devicesAnalysersScadenza tra 7 giorniPubblicato il 09 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsScadenza tra 3 giorniPubblicato il 02 ago 2026
Írország – Fényképezőgépek – T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn Cameras with associated Digital Evidence Management System and Services
An Garda Síochána_1192IrlandaCamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsNessuna scadenza indicataPubblicato il 21 giu 2026
Írország – Villamosságmérők – CON 1162 Smart Electricity Meters, Smart AMI HES
Electricity Supply Board ( ESB )IrlandaElectricity metersNessuna scadenza indicataPubblicato il 11 giu 2026
Írország – Fényképezőgépek – Multi operator framework for the provision of a Body Worn Camera system with associated accessories, software and Services, for Irish Prison Services.
Irish Prison ServiceIrlandaCamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsNessuna scadenza indicataPubblicato il 10 giu 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Establishment of a Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Electrical Equipment for Teaching Purposes to Technological University Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)OscilloscopesGeneratorsNessuna scadenza indicataPubblicato il 07 mag 2026
Írország – Mérőműszerek – P20899 Supply, install, commissioning, integration of Utility Meters for Dublin and Cork airport
daa plcIrlandaMetersElectrical installation work of pumping equipmentElectrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatusNessuna scadenza indicataPubblicato il 03 mag 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Nessuna scadenza indicataPubblicato il 10 mar 2026