CPV 75000000
Public tenders – Administration, defence and social security services
Tendova tracks every TED notice in this sector across all 27 EU member states. Below are the latest published tenders — use the full search to filter by keyword, country, and deadline.
Data source: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-wide above-threshold tenders.
252 tenders found
Norway – Administrative services for business operations – 463 Framework agreement for the procurement of administrative services
Norsk nukleær dekommisjonering (NND)NorwayAdministrative services for business operationsAnalysis servicesBusiness analysis consultancy servicesNo deadline givenPublished on Sep 03, 2026
France – Benefit services – PRESTATION SANTE PREVOYANCE POUR LES SALARIES DE SEMCODA
SEMCODAFranceBenefit servicesSickness benefitsMaternity benefitsDeadline in 26 daysPublished on Sep 03, 2026
France – Benefit services – Fourniture et livraison de Chèques d'Accompagnement Personnalisé (CAP) et de Chèques Emploi Service Universel (CESU) pour le CCAS de Lyon
CCAS DE LYONFranceBenefit servicesDeadline in 31 daysPublished on Sep 02, 2026
France – Benefit services – Marché à prix global et forfaitaire portant sur des prestations relatives à la mise en oeuvre des maisons itinérantes du projet LNCPA
SNCF RESEAUFranceBenefit servicesNo deadline givenPublished on Sep 02, 2026
Germany – Government services – Erfahrungsaustausch zu Vergrämungsmaßnahmen (Los 1) und Planung von koordinierten Vergrämungsabschüssen (Los 2) für das Interreg-Projekt "Fischartenschutz und Kormoranmanagement am Bodensee"
Ministerium für Ländlichen Raum, Landwirtschaft und Heimat Baden-WürttembergGermanyGovernment servicesSupporting services for the governmentWildlife preservation servicesDeadline in 31 daysPublished on Sep 02, 2026
Greece – Fire-prevention services – Δ8497
ΕΤΑΙΡΙΑ ΥΔΡΕΥΣΕΩΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΣΕΩΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΥΟΥΣΗΣ Α.Ε. (Ε.ΥΔ.Α.Π. Α.Ε.)GreeceFire-prevention servicesGuard servicesDeadline in 21 daysPublished on Sep 02, 2026
Italy – Executive and legislative services – Gara a procedura aperta sensi dell’art. 71, del D.Lgs. 36/2023 dei servizi di monitoraggio istituzionale, parlamentare e normativo per IIT
Istituto Italiano di TecnologiaItalyExecutive and legislative servicesDeadline in 31 daysPublished on Sep 02, 2026
Germany – Government services – Projektträgerschaft zur fachlichen und administrativen Umsetzung der Förderrichtlinie „Etablierung einer industriellen Bioökonomie durch die Weiterentwicklung und Skalierung biobasierter Verfahren sowie den Aufbau regionaler Innovationscluster“
Bundesministerium für Wirtschaft und EnergieGermanyGovernment servicesBusiness development consultancy servicesResearch and development services and related consultancy servicesDeadline in 27 daysPublished on Sep 02, 2026
Italy – General public services – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023, PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI AMMINISTRATIVI, INFORMATICI E POSTALI A SUPPORTO DELLA GESTIONE DELLA TASSA AUTOMOBILISTICA REGIONALE.
AREA - AREA BILANCIO, RISORSE FINANZIARIE, ICT, AFFARI GENERALI E SEMPLIFICAZIONE - DIREZIONE - ACQUISTI, AA.GG. E SOS AFFIDAMENTO SERVIZI E FORNITUREItalyGeneral public servicesPostal services related to lettersDeadline in 41 daysPublished on Sep 01, 2026
Switzerland – Administration services – Verkehrsdienstleistungen Reisebusregime 2027 - 2030
Stadt Luzern, TiefbauamtSwitzerlandAdministration servicesDeadline in 37 daysPublished on Sep 01, 2026
Germany – General personnel services for the government – OFD GB Psych / FK-FB
Land Baden-Württemberg, vertreten durch die Oberfinanzdirektion Baden-Württemberg sowie die Betriebsleitung des Landesbetriebs Vermögen und Bau Baden-WürttembergGermanyGeneral personnel services for the governmentGeneral public servicesNo deadline givenPublished on Sep 01, 2026
Italy – Administrative healthcare services – Procedura aperta servizi CUP
Servizio Centrale Unica di Committena - Regione MoliseItalyAdministrative healthcare servicesDeadline in 35 daysPublished on Sep 01, 2026
Germany – Rescue services – Ärztliche Besetzung der Intensivtransportwagen (ITW) des Essener Rettungsdienstes
Stadt Essen, Zentrales VergabemanagementGermanyRescue servicesFire-brigade and rescue servicesMedical specialist servicesDeadline in 28 daysPublished on Sep 01, 2026
Germany – Supporting services for the government – UNtangling our SEAs (UNSEA) – Ein holistischer Lösungsansatz zur Vermeidung der Belastung der Meeresumwelt mit Fischfanggeräten
UmweltbundesamtGermanySupporting services for the governmentDeadline in 27 daysPublished on Sep 01, 2026
France – Benefit services – Contrat de location de distributeurs automatiques de boissons et achats des consommables associés
Voies Navigables de France DTNEFranceBenefit servicesDeadline in 28 daysPublished on Sep 01, 2026
Germany – Fire-prevention services – Konzession für die Aufschaltung von Brandmeldeanlagen auf die IRLS
Landkreis OsterholzGermanyFire-prevention servicesFire-alarm systemsDeadline in 18 daysPublished on Sep 01, 2026
France – Fire-brigade and rescue services – Mise à disposition de personnels pour le secours aux personnes et la sécurité incendie
COMMUNE DU TAMPONFranceFire-brigade and rescue servicesDeadline in 19 daysPublished on Sep 01, 2026
Italy – Supporting services for the government – PROCEDURA APERTA EX ART. 71 D.LGS N.36/2023 E S.M.I. PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI ASSISTENZA TECNICA E SUPPORTO ALLA GOVERNANCE DI PROGRAMMI E PROGETTI PER LE AMMINISTRAZIONI CENTRALI, ENTI PUBBLICI LOCALI TERRITORIALI ED ENTI PUBBLICI NON TERRITORIALI
Cassa Depositi e Prestiti S.p.A.ItalySupporting services for the governmentDeadline in 31 daysPublished on Aug 31, 2026
Germany – Administration, defence and social security services – 10016015-Support to implementation of trade facilitation projects in Asia, Africa and Eastern Europe
Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbHGermanyAdministration, defence and social security servicesDeadline in 25 daysPublished on Aug 31, 2026
Germany – Government services – Zuwendungssachbearbeitung im Referat der Gleichstellung von Frauen in der Arbeitswelt und Wirtschaftswelt, Strukturpolitik in der Abteilung für Frauen und Gleichstellung des Landes Berlin
Land Berlin, vertreten durch Senatsverwaltung für Arbeit, Soziales, Gleichstellung, Integration, Vielfalt und AntidiskriminierungGermanyGovernment servicesSupporting services for the governmentProject-management services other than for construction workDeadline in 17 daysPublished on Aug 31, 2026
Netherlands – Supporting services for the government – Inhuur externe projectgroep aanpak werkvoorraad Veilig thuis Noord-Holland Noord
Gemeenschappelijke Gezondheidsdienst Hollands NoordenNetherlandsSupporting services for the governmentDeadline in 55 daysPublished on Aug 31, 2026
France – Fire-brigade services – MAINTENANCE PREVENTIVE, CORRECTIVE ET FOURNITURE D'EQUIPEMENTS DES SYSTEMES DE SECURITE INCENDIE ET DES MOYENS DE SECOURS INCENDIE
Groupement Hospitalier de Territoire du GersFranceFire-brigade servicesPreventive maintenance servicesFire extinguishersDeadline in 45 daysPublished on Aug 31, 2026
Germany – Fire-prevention services – Bestellung eines externen Brandschutzbeauftragten für die Dienststellen der Bundesanstalt für Geowissenschaften und Rohstoffe (BGR); Vertragslaufzeit: 01.01.2027 - 31.12.2028 + Option 2029
Bundesanstalt für Geowissenschaften und RohstoffeGermanyFire-prevention servicesFireproofing workDeadline in 32 daysPublished on Aug 31, 2026
Germany – Administration, defence and social security services – Quartiersmanagement für die Dortmunder Nordstadt
Vergabe und Beschaffungszentrum DortmundGermanyAdministration, defence and social security servicesArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesOther community, social and personal servicesNo deadline givenPublished on Aug 30, 2026
Austria – General public services – GGN-13720km
Amt der Oberösterreichischen LandesregierungAustriaGeneral public servicesDeadline in 25 daysPublished on Aug 30, 2026
Tenders by country
Tenders by sector
- Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products
- Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
- Mining, basic metals and related products
- Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
- Agricultural machinery
- Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
- Leather and textile fabrics, plastic and rubber materials
- Printed matter and related products
- Chemical products
- Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
- Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
- Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment
- Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
- Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
- Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
- Musical instruments, sport goods, games, toys, handicraft, art materials and accessories
- Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
- Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
- Collected and purified water
- Industrial machinery
- Machinery for mining, quarrying, construction equipment
- Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
- Construction work
- Software package and information systems
- Repair and maintenance services
- Installation services (except software)
- Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
- Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
- Supporting and auxiliary transport services; travel agencies services
- Postal and telecommunications services
- Public utilities
- Financial and insurance services
- Real estate services
- Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
- IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
- Research and development services and related consultancy services
- Services related to the oil and gas industry
- Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
- Education and training services
- Health and social work services
- Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
- Recreational, cultural and sporting services
- Other community, social and personal services